擁有Oracle 1z0-962考試題庫認證可以評估你在公司的價值和能力,但是通過這個考試是比較困難的。而1z0-962考試題庫考題資料能幫考生掌握考試所需要的知識點,擁有良好的口碑,只要你選擇Oracle 1z0-962考試題庫考古題作為你的考前復習資料,你就會相信自己的選擇不會錯。在您購買Oracle 1z0-962考試題庫考古題之前,我們所有的題庫都有提供對應免費試用的demo,您覺得適合在購買,這樣您可以更好的了解我們產品的品質。 如果你選擇了Zendesign,我們承諾我們將盡力幫助你通過考試,並且還會為你提供一年的免費更新服務。如果你考試失敗,我們會全額退款給你。 它能給你100%的信心,讓你安心的參加考試。

Oracle Financials Cloud Receivables 2017 1z0-962 Zendesign有你們需要的最新最準確的考試資料。

雖然Oracle 1z0-962 - Oracle Financials Cloud: Receivables 2017 Implementation Essentials考試題庫認證考試很難,但是通過做Zendesign的練習題後,你會很有信心的參加考試。 長時間以來,Zendesign已經得到了眾多考生的認可。如果你不相信的話,你可以向你身邊的人打聽一下,肯定有人曾經使用過Zendesign的資料。

通過那些很多已經通過Oracle 1z0-962考試題庫 認證考試的IT專業人員的回饋,他們的成功得益於Zendesign的説明。Zendesign提供的針對性測試練習題和答案給了他們很大幫助,節約了他們的寶貴的時間和精力,讓他們輕鬆順利地通過他們第一次參加的Oracle 1z0-962考試題庫 認證考試。所以Zendesign是個值得你們信賴的網站。

Oracle 1z0-962考試題庫 - 如果你還是不相信,馬上親身體驗一下吧。

Zendesign已經獲得了很多認證行業的聲譽,因為我們有很多的Oracle的1z0-962考試題庫考古題,1z0-962考試題庫學習指南,1z0-962考試題庫考古題,1z0-962考試題庫考題答案,目前在網站上作為最專業的IT認證測試供應商,我們提供完善的售後服務,我們給所有的客戶買的跟蹤服務,在你購買的一年,享受免費的升級試題服務,如果在這期間,認證測試中心Oracle的1z0-962考試題庫試題顯示修改或者別的,我們會提供免費為客戶保護,顯示Oracle的1z0-962考試題庫考試認證是由我們Zendesign的IT產品專家精心打造,有了Zendesign的Oracle的1z0-962考試題庫考試資料,相信你的明天會更好。

期待成為擁有1z0-962考試題庫認證的專業人士嗎?想減少您的認證成本嗎?想通過1z0-962考試題庫考試嗎?如果你回答“是”,那趕緊來參加考試吧,我們為您提供涵蓋真實測試的題目和答案的試題。Oracle的1z0-962考試題庫考古題覆蓋率高,可以順利通過認證考試,從而獲得證書。

1z0-962 PDF DEMO:

QUESTION NO: 1
What is the impact on transactions of changing the billing cycle for a customer or group of customers?
A. Existing transactions with no activity retain the old billing cycle.
B. The billing cycle does not have any impact on new transactions.
C. Existing transactions with activity adapt the new billing cycle.
D. New transactions after this change inherit the new billing cycle.
Answer: D

QUESTION NO: 2
Which three actions are facilitated through the Reconciliation Summary Report? (Choose three.)
A. drilldown on the difference amounts to see specific reconciling items and the potential cause of the out-of-balance condition
B. drilldown from any of the summarized Receivables and Accounting amounts to see detailed activity
C. drilldown to see reconciliation details and to make reconciling corrections
D. drilldown to see details of unaccounted revenue transactions not transferred and posted to the
General Ledger
E. drilldown to view data and use standard Excel functions such as sum, find, sort, and filtering without actually downloading to Excel
Answer: A,B,E
Explanation: References:

QUESTION NO: 3
In the customer hierarchy of Customer Corporation, Customer Worldwide is the parent company of Customer USA and Customer Japan. Customer West is a subsidiary of Customer USA.
Which three statements are true if the Customer Corporation hierarchy is assigned to a Pay Below
Paying relationship? (Choose three.)
A. Customer Japan can pay its own transactions.
B. Customer USA can pay for Customer West and its own transactions.
C. Customer USA can pay for Customer Worldwide, Customer West, and its own transactions.
D. Customer Japan can pay for Customer West, Customer USA, and its own transactions.
E. Customer Worldwide can pay for Customer USA, Customer Japan, Customer West, and its own transactions.
Answer: A,B,D

QUESTION NO: 4
After reviewing an incomplete invoice, the Billing Manager clicks the Complete button in the
Transactions window.
What are three results of this action? (Choose three.)
A. The invoice is sent for a dunning follow-up.
B. The invoice can now be printed.
C. Payment schedules are created using the payment terms specified.
D. The invoice is eligible for transfer to the General Ledger.
E. The invoice is included in the standard aging and collection process if the transaction type has the
Open Receivables option set to No.
Answer: A,B,C

QUESTION NO: 5
Your customer wants to override the calculated tax line amount for their receivable transaction.
What steps should the customer perform to ensure that only one of their employees has this privilege?
A. Enable the "Allow tax rate override" and "Allow manual tax lines" profiles at the user level, set, the value to Yes for the selected employee, and grant the "Tax Manager < Business Unit>" data role to the employee.
B. Enable "Allow override of calculated tax lines" within the tax configuration owner options for the receivable invoice event and set the "Transaction Tax Line Override" profile option to Yes for the selected employee.
C. Enable "Allow override of calculated tax lines" within the tax configuration owner options for the receivable invoice event and grant the employee the "Tax Manager <Business Unit>" data role.
D. Set the "Transaction Tax Line Override" profile option to Yes for the selected employee and assign the employee the "Tax Manager <Business Unit>" data role.
E. Enable "Allow override of calculated tax lines" within the tax configuration owner options for the receivable application and create a tax rule to grant this privilege only to the selected employee.
Answer: D

你是IT人士嗎?你想成功嗎?如果你想成功你就購買我們Zendesign Oracle的Oracle 1z1-348考試認證培訓資料吧,我們的培訓資料是通過實踐檢驗了的,它可以幫助你順利通過IT認證,有了Zendesign Oracle的Oracle 1z1-348考試認證培訓資料你在IT行業的將有更好的發展,可以享受高級白領的待遇,可以在國際上闖出一片天地,擁有高端的技術水準,你還在擔心什麼,Zendesign Oracle的Oracle 1z1-348考試認證培訓資料將會滿足你這一欲望,我們與你同甘共苦,一起接受這挑戰。 我們提供的Oracle Juniper JN0-420考古題準確性高,品質好,是你想通過考試最好的選擇,也是你成功的保障。 我們Zendesign Oracle的Oracle 1z0-960考試培訓資料使你在購買得時候無風險,在購買之前,你可以進入Zendesign網站下載免費的部分考題及答案作為試用,你可以看到考題的品質以及我們Zendesign網站介面的友好,我們還提供一年的免費更新,如果沒有通過,我們將退還全部購買費用,我們絕對保障消費者的權益,我們Zendesign提供的培訓資料實用性很強,絕對適合你,並且能達到不一樣的效果,讓你有意外的收穫。

" />

1Z0-962 考試題庫 - 1Z0-962 證照資訊, Oracle Financials Cloud: Receivables 2017 Implementation Essentials - Zendesign

18th Jan 2018

擁有Oracle 1z0-962考試題庫認證可以評估你在公司的價值和能力,但是通過這個考試是比較困難的。而1z0-962考試題庫考題資料能幫考生掌握考試所需要的知識點,擁有良好的口碑,只要你選擇Oracle 1z0-962考試題庫考古題作為你的考前復習資料,你就會相信自己的選擇不會錯。在您購買Oracle 1z0-962考試題庫考古題之前,我們所有的題庫都有提供對應免費試用的demo,您覺得適合在購買,這樣您可以更好的了解我們產品的品質。 如果你選擇了Zendesign,我們承諾我們將盡力幫助你通過考試,並且還會為你提供一年的免費更新服務。如果你考試失敗,我們會全額退款給你。 它能給你100%的信心,讓你安心的參加考試。

Oracle Financials Cloud Receivables 2017 1z0-962 Zendesign有你們需要的最新最準確的考試資料。

雖然Oracle 1z0-962 - Oracle Financials Cloud: Receivables 2017 Implementation Essentials考試題庫認證考試很難,但是通過做Zendesign的練習題後,你會很有信心的參加考試。 長時間以來,Zendesign已經得到了眾多考生的認可。如果你不相信的話,你可以向你身邊的人打聽一下,肯定有人曾經使用過Zendesign的資料。

通過那些很多已經通過Oracle 1z0-962考試題庫 認證考試的IT專業人員的回饋,他們的成功得益於Zendesign的説明。Zendesign提供的針對性測試練習題和答案給了他們很大幫助,節約了他們的寶貴的時間和精力,讓他們輕鬆順利地通過他們第一次參加的Oracle 1z0-962考試題庫 認證考試。所以Zendesign是個值得你們信賴的網站。

Oracle 1z0-962考試題庫 - 如果你還是不相信,馬上親身體驗一下吧。

Zendesign已經獲得了很多認證行業的聲譽,因為我們有很多的Oracle的1z0-962考試題庫考古題,1z0-962考試題庫學習指南,1z0-962考試題庫考古題,1z0-962考試題庫考題答案,目前在網站上作為最專業的IT認證測試供應商,我們提供完善的售後服務,我們給所有的客戶買的跟蹤服務,在你購買的一年,享受免費的升級試題服務,如果在這期間,認證測試中心Oracle的1z0-962考試題庫試題顯示修改或者別的,我們會提供免費為客戶保護,顯示Oracle的1z0-962考試題庫考試認證是由我們Zendesign的IT產品專家精心打造,有了Zendesign的Oracle的1z0-962考試題庫考試資料,相信你的明天會更好。

期待成為擁有1z0-962考試題庫認證的專業人士嗎?想減少您的認證成本嗎?想通過1z0-962考試題庫考試嗎?如果你回答“是”,那趕緊來參加考試吧,我們為您提供涵蓋真實測試的題目和答案的試題。Oracle的1z0-962考試題庫考古題覆蓋率高,可以順利通過認證考試,從而獲得證書。

1z0-962 PDF DEMO:

QUESTION NO: 1
What is the impact on transactions of changing the billing cycle for a customer or group of customers?
A. Existing transactions with no activity retain the old billing cycle.
B. The billing cycle does not have any impact on new transactions.
C. Existing transactions with activity adapt the new billing cycle.
D. New transactions after this change inherit the new billing cycle.
Answer: D

QUESTION NO: 2
Which three actions are facilitated through the Reconciliation Summary Report? (Choose three.)
A. drilldown on the difference amounts to see specific reconciling items and the potential cause of the out-of-balance condition
B. drilldown from any of the summarized Receivables and Accounting amounts to see detailed activity
C. drilldown to see reconciliation details and to make reconciling corrections
D. drilldown to see details of unaccounted revenue transactions not transferred and posted to the
General Ledger
E. drilldown to view data and use standard Excel functions such as sum, find, sort, and filtering without actually downloading to Excel
Answer: A,B,E
Explanation: References:

QUESTION NO: 3
In the customer hierarchy of Customer Corporation, Customer Worldwide is the parent company of Customer USA and Customer Japan. Customer West is a subsidiary of Customer USA.
Which three statements are true if the Customer Corporation hierarchy is assigned to a Pay Below
Paying relationship? (Choose three.)
A. Customer Japan can pay its own transactions.
B. Customer USA can pay for Customer West and its own transactions.
C. Customer USA can pay for Customer Worldwide, Customer West, and its own transactions.
D. Customer Japan can pay for Customer West, Customer USA, and its own transactions.
E. Customer Worldwide can pay for Customer USA, Customer Japan, Customer West, and its own transactions.
Answer: A,B,D

QUESTION NO: 4
After reviewing an incomplete invoice, the Billing Manager clicks the Complete button in the
Transactions window.
What are three results of this action? (Choose three.)
A. The invoice is sent for a dunning follow-up.
B. The invoice can now be printed.
C. Payment schedules are created using the payment terms specified.
D. The invoice is eligible for transfer to the General Ledger.
E. The invoice is included in the standard aging and collection process if the transaction type has the
Open Receivables option set to No.
Answer: A,B,C

QUESTION NO: 5
Your customer wants to override the calculated tax line amount for their receivable transaction.
What steps should the customer perform to ensure that only one of their employees has this privilege?
A. Enable the "Allow tax rate override" and "Allow manual tax lines" profiles at the user level, set, the value to Yes for the selected employee, and grant the "Tax Manager < Business Unit>" data role to the employee.
B. Enable "Allow override of calculated tax lines" within the tax configuration owner options for the receivable invoice event and set the "Transaction Tax Line Override" profile option to Yes for the selected employee.
C. Enable "Allow override of calculated tax lines" within the tax configuration owner options for the receivable invoice event and grant the employee the "Tax Manager <Business Unit>" data role.
D. Set the "Transaction Tax Line Override" profile option to Yes for the selected employee and assign the employee the "Tax Manager <Business Unit>" data role.
E. Enable "Allow override of calculated tax lines" within the tax configuration owner options for the receivable application and create a tax rule to grant this privilege only to the selected employee.
Answer: D

你是IT人士嗎?你想成功嗎?如果你想成功你就購買我們Zendesign Oracle的Oracle 1z1-348考試認證培訓資料吧,我們的培訓資料是通過實踐檢驗了的,它可以幫助你順利通過IT認證,有了Zendesign Oracle的Oracle 1z1-348考試認證培訓資料你在IT行業的將有更好的發展,可以享受高級白領的待遇,可以在國際上闖出一片天地,擁有高端的技術水準,你還在擔心什麼,Zendesign Oracle的Oracle 1z1-348考試認證培訓資料將會滿足你這一欲望,我們與你同甘共苦,一起接受這挑戰。 我們提供的Oracle Juniper JN0-420考古題準確性高,品質好,是你想通過考試最好的選擇,也是你成功的保障。 我們Zendesign Oracle的Oracle 1z0-960考試培訓資料使你在購買得時候無風險,在購買之前,你可以進入Zendesign網站下載免費的部分考題及答案作為試用,你可以看到考題的品質以及我們Zendesign網站介面的友好,我們還提供一年的免費更新,如果沒有通過,我們將退還全部購買費用,我們絕對保障消費者的權益,我們Zendesign提供的培訓資料實用性很強,絕對適合你,並且能達到不一樣的效果,讓你有意外的收穫。

0 comments on “1Z0-962 考試題庫 - 1Z0-962 證照資訊, Oracle Financials Cloud: Receivables 2017 Implementation Essentials - Zendesign

  1. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  2. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  3. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  4. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  5. Pingback: Tips Mencari Langganan Baju Anak Import | Tokolaris

  6. Pingback: Serunya Berburu Baju Anak Import | Tokolaris

  7. Pingback: Nyari Model Baju Anak Korea? Ini Solusinya | Tokolaris

  8. Pingback: Nyari Penjual Baju Anak Branded dan Murah? Kesini Aja | Tokolaris

  9. Pingback: Siapa Takut Menjadi Reseller Baju Anak Branded | Tokolaris

  10. sangat bermanfaat

  11. bagaimana cvari agen ato reseller

  12. benar sekali, air putih memang memiliki banyak manfaat. karena dengan minum air putih secara rutin ini akan dapat membantu proses metabolisme tubuh. di mana proses tersebut akan mengeluarkan zat dan juga racun yang tidak terpakai dalam tubuh 🙂

  13. wanthy on said:

    mau donk jd reseller…gmn cranya????

    • selamat pagi bunda. Untuk menjadi reseller mudah sekali bahkan tanpa syart. Bunda tinggal pilih saya produk yang bunda mau dan promosikan via BBM atau WA atau line. Berikut kontak personal saya jika ingin tahu lebih detail tentang reseller bisa kontak saya secara personal di Telf Hp 081275988878
      WA/SMS 085356630654
      BBM 2a4a299c

  14. nina on said:

    Tp hrganya mahal2 jauh dr toko laen pdhl brgnya sama ckck….

    • oh gitu yah bun 🙂
      tapi kualitas kan belum tentu ,, ya kalau lebih suka di toko lain yah silahkan 🙂
      terima kasih atas kunjungan nya 🙂

    • Hallo bunda nina, Bisa dapat harga lebih murah jika beli banyak ^_^. Untuk harga spesial bisa kontak saya secara personal di Telf Hp 081275988878
      WA/SMS 085356630654
      BBM 2a4a299c

  15. yuni tan on said:

    baju anaka branded untuk anak umur 3 tahun
    product disney untuk anak umur 7 tahun

  16. Fiah on said:

    Maaf,, utuk model dan bahan sma persis gak dgn yg di gambar??? coz ada tko yang jual murah, gambar yg di pajang bagus.. ternyata kualitas bahan & modelnya jauh dr yang di hrapkan. Asli suplayer import kn??? Bukan suplayer yg jual barang yg di mirip2kn ma yg di model kan??? Sorry… banyak tanya min.

  17. 7D9FEB32 invite pin aq ya sist.. barang ny bagus2.. cocok buat blnja lebaran anak q.

  18. Saya tdk punya twiter gimn caraya mau order

  19. Selamat siang Toko Laris. Mau tanya, apakah untuk menjadi reseller hanya menginvate pin bbm, wa saja? apakah selanjutnya komunikasi lwt medsos tsb? trima kasih

  20. ass.maaf apa masih ada lowongan jadi reseller,? harga reseller apa sama dengan yna tertera pada katolog,,terimakasih,

  21. Titin Mandasari on said:

    kl order via sms bs ga sis…..