많은 분들이Oracle 1z1-964인기시험시험을 패스하려고 하는데 시험대비방법을 찾지 못하고 계십니다. Oracle 1z1-964인기시험덤프를 구매하려면 먼저Oracle 1z1-964인기시험샘플문제를 다운받아 덤프품질을 검증후 주문하시면 믿음이 생길것입니다. Oracle 1z1-964인기시험시험대비덤프는 IT업계에 오랜 시간동안 종사한 전문가들의 노하우로 연구해낸 최고의 자료입니다. It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이Oracle 1z1-964인기시험를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.Oracle 1z1-964인기시험은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도Oracle 1z1-964인기시험인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다. 만일Oracle 1z1-964인기시험인증시험을 첫 번째 시도에서 실패를 한다면 Oracle 1z1-964인기시험덤프비용 전액을 환불 할 것입니다.

Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 1z1-964 하지만 문제는 어덯게 이 시험을 패스할것이냐이죠.

Zendesign의 완벽한 Oracle인증 1z1-964 - Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 2017 Implementation Essentials인기시험덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요. 만약 아직도Oracle 1z1-964 테스트자료시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 Zendesign를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴 수 잇습니다, 우리 Zendesign에서는 최고의 최신의 덤프자료를 제공 합으로 여러분을 도와Oracle 1z1-964 테스트자료인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다. 만약Oracle 1z1-964 테스트자료인증시험으로 한층 업그레이드된 자신을 만나고 싶다면 우리Zendesign선택을 후회하지 않을 것입니다, 우리Zendesign과의 만남으로 여러분은 한번에 아주 간편하게Oracle 1z1-964 테스트자료시험을 패스하실 수 있으며,Oracle 1z1-964 테스트자료자격증으로 완벽한 스펙을 쌓으실 수 있습니다,

Zendesign의Oracle인증 1z1-964인기시험덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Oracle인증 1z1-964인기시험덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Oracle인증 1z1-964인기시험덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다.

Oracle인증 Oracle 1z1-964인기시험덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다.

Oracle 1z1-964인기시험인증시험은 현재IT업계에서 아주 인기 있는 시험입니다.많은 IT인사들이 관연 자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.Oracle 1z1-964인기시험인증시험에 대한 열기는 식지 않습니다.Oracle 1z1-964인기시험자격증은 여러분의 사회생활에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 연봉상승 등 생활보장에 업그레이드 될 것입니다.

Zendesign는 엘리트한 전문가들의 끊임없는 연구와 자신만의 노하우로 Oracle 1z1-964인기시험덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다. 기존의 Oracle 1z1-964인기시험시험문제를 분석하여 만들어낸 Oracle 1z1-964인기시험덤프의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

1z1-964 PDF DEMO:

QUESTION NO: 1
You are implementing Project Portfolio Management (PPM) for a professional services firm.
The firm rents multiple buildings for its operations.
At the end of each month, they review the rent expense for the month and want to allocate the rental cost to all the projects and tasks that are executed by associates in each of the buildings.
The source amounts must be proportionally allocated to the tasks based on the raw costs of the tasks from the previous month.
Considering that all these costs are in General Ledger, what three allocation setups should you complete in PPM? (Choose three.)
A. Allocate rental costs once each accounting period by using the "full" allocation method.
B. Allocate to all eligible tasks and prorate the allocation by the total actual raw cost accrued for each task during the previous accounting period.
C. Define allocation basis by using Actual Amounts with a project-to-date amount class.
D. Define allocation basis by using Actual Amounts with a period-to-date amount class.
E. Allocate rental costs once each accounting period by using the "spread evenly" allocation method.
Answer: A,D,E

QUESTION NO: 2
Your customer has a requirement to import and process third-party transactions that are
"costed" and "accounted".
Which configuration option needs to be set satisfy the requirement? (Choose the best answer.)
A. Import Options
B. Document Options
C. Transaction Source Options
D. Document Entry Options
Answer: C
Explanation:
Reference
https://docs.oracle.com/cd/E51367_01/projectop_gs/OAPJC/F1071488AN1004C.htm

QUESTION NO: 3
Which two privileges are assigned to the Project Plan Management duty in Security Reference
Implementation? (Choose two.)
A. Manage Project Plan Resource Assignment
B. Transfer Project
C. View Project Progress
D. Allocate Project Expense
Answer: B,C

QUESTION NO: 4
Your customer has the following setups on the project plan type that they are using for their projects:
Use Task Planned Dates as Task Assignment Dates = Yes
Automatically Roll Up Task Planned Dates = Yes
Synchronize Task Transaction Dates with Planned Dates = No
With these setups in place, you perform the following actions:
1. Create a new subtask (Sub Task 1) with a start date of 15-Jun-2016 on the project that has as start date of 01-Jul-2016.
2. Create another new subtask (Sub Task 2) after the previous action is saved.
What would the correct behavior of the application be after these actions? (Choose the best answer.)
A. After the creation of Sub Task 1, Project Start Date would remain unchanged as 01-Jul-2016 and
Sub Task 2 would be created with 15-Jun-2016.
B. After the creation and saving of Sub Task 1, Task Start Date would be changed to 01-Jul-2016 and
Sub Task 2 would be created with 01-Jul-2016.
C. After the creation of Sub Task 1, Project Start Date would be changed to 15-Jun-2016 and Sub Task
2 would be created with 15-Jun-2016.
D. Project Start Date would remain unchanged as 01-Jul-2016 for both actions but the start dates on both subtasks would remain 15-Jun-2016.
Answer: B

QUESTION NO: 5
While opening an organization tree on the Manage Organization Trees page, you notice that the hierarchy status is displayed as Inactive.
Identify the two reasons for the organization tree to be in Inactive status. (Choose two.)
A. You used Create Tree in the action menu.
B. You used Create Tree Version in the action menu.
C. You used View Tree Version in the action menu.
D. You selected the Edit icon for opening the hierarchy.
E. You opened the hierarchy by clicking the name.
Answer: A,D

Cisco 642-997 - Zendesign는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. Oracle EMC E22-285시험준비시간이 충분하지 않은 분은 덤프로 철저한 시험대비해보세요. Zendesign에서 발췌한 Oracle인증Juniper JN0-333덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있고 모든 시험유형이 포함되어 있어 시험준비 공부의 완벽한 선택입니다.

" />

1Z1-964 인기시험 - 1Z1-964 학습자료 & Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 2017 Implementation Essentials - Zendesign

21st Jan 2018

많은 분들이Oracle 1z1-964인기시험시험을 패스하려고 하는데 시험대비방법을 찾지 못하고 계십니다. Oracle 1z1-964인기시험덤프를 구매하려면 먼저Oracle 1z1-964인기시험샘플문제를 다운받아 덤프품질을 검증후 주문하시면 믿음이 생길것입니다. Oracle 1z1-964인기시험시험대비덤프는 IT업계에 오랜 시간동안 종사한 전문가들의 노하우로 연구해낸 최고의 자료입니다. It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이Oracle 1z1-964인기시험를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.Oracle 1z1-964인기시험은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도Oracle 1z1-964인기시험인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다. 만일Oracle 1z1-964인기시험인증시험을 첫 번째 시도에서 실패를 한다면 Oracle 1z1-964인기시험덤프비용 전액을 환불 할 것입니다.

Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 1z1-964 하지만 문제는 어덯게 이 시험을 패스할것이냐이죠.

Zendesign의 완벽한 Oracle인증 1z1-964 - Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 2017 Implementation Essentials인기시험덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요. 만약 아직도Oracle 1z1-964 테스트자료시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 Zendesign를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴 수 잇습니다, 우리 Zendesign에서는 최고의 최신의 덤프자료를 제공 합으로 여러분을 도와Oracle 1z1-964 테스트자료인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다. 만약Oracle 1z1-964 테스트자료인증시험으로 한층 업그레이드된 자신을 만나고 싶다면 우리Zendesign선택을 후회하지 않을 것입니다, 우리Zendesign과의 만남으로 여러분은 한번에 아주 간편하게Oracle 1z1-964 테스트자료시험을 패스하실 수 있으며,Oracle 1z1-964 테스트자료자격증으로 완벽한 스펙을 쌓으실 수 있습니다,

Zendesign의Oracle인증 1z1-964인기시험덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Oracle인증 1z1-964인기시험덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Oracle인증 1z1-964인기시험덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다.

Oracle인증 Oracle 1z1-964인기시험덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다.

Oracle 1z1-964인기시험인증시험은 현재IT업계에서 아주 인기 있는 시험입니다.많은 IT인사들이 관연 자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.Oracle 1z1-964인기시험인증시험에 대한 열기는 식지 않습니다.Oracle 1z1-964인기시험자격증은 여러분의 사회생활에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 연봉상승 등 생활보장에 업그레이드 될 것입니다.

Zendesign는 엘리트한 전문가들의 끊임없는 연구와 자신만의 노하우로 Oracle 1z1-964인기시험덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다. 기존의 Oracle 1z1-964인기시험시험문제를 분석하여 만들어낸 Oracle 1z1-964인기시험덤프의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

1z1-964 PDF DEMO:

QUESTION NO: 1
You are implementing Project Portfolio Management (PPM) for a professional services firm.
The firm rents multiple buildings for its operations.
At the end of each month, they review the rent expense for the month and want to allocate the rental cost to all the projects and tasks that are executed by associates in each of the buildings.
The source amounts must be proportionally allocated to the tasks based on the raw costs of the tasks from the previous month.
Considering that all these costs are in General Ledger, what three allocation setups should you complete in PPM? (Choose three.)
A. Allocate rental costs once each accounting period by using the "full" allocation method.
B. Allocate to all eligible tasks and prorate the allocation by the total actual raw cost accrued for each task during the previous accounting period.
C. Define allocation basis by using Actual Amounts with a project-to-date amount class.
D. Define allocation basis by using Actual Amounts with a period-to-date amount class.
E. Allocate rental costs once each accounting period by using the "spread evenly" allocation method.
Answer: A,D,E

QUESTION NO: 2
Your customer has a requirement to import and process third-party transactions that are
"costed" and "accounted".
Which configuration option needs to be set satisfy the requirement? (Choose the best answer.)
A. Import Options
B. Document Options
C. Transaction Source Options
D. Document Entry Options
Answer: C
Explanation:
Reference
https://docs.oracle.com/cd/E51367_01/projectop_gs/OAPJC/F1071488AN1004C.htm

QUESTION NO: 3
Which two privileges are assigned to the Project Plan Management duty in Security Reference
Implementation? (Choose two.)
A. Manage Project Plan Resource Assignment
B. Transfer Project
C. View Project Progress
D. Allocate Project Expense
Answer: B,C

QUESTION NO: 4
Your customer has the following setups on the project plan type that they are using for their projects:
Use Task Planned Dates as Task Assignment Dates = Yes
Automatically Roll Up Task Planned Dates = Yes
Synchronize Task Transaction Dates with Planned Dates = No
With these setups in place, you perform the following actions:
1. Create a new subtask (Sub Task 1) with a start date of 15-Jun-2016 on the project that has as start date of 01-Jul-2016.
2. Create another new subtask (Sub Task 2) after the previous action is saved.
What would the correct behavior of the application be after these actions? (Choose the best answer.)
A. After the creation of Sub Task 1, Project Start Date would remain unchanged as 01-Jul-2016 and
Sub Task 2 would be created with 15-Jun-2016.
B. After the creation and saving of Sub Task 1, Task Start Date would be changed to 01-Jul-2016 and
Sub Task 2 would be created with 01-Jul-2016.
C. After the creation of Sub Task 1, Project Start Date would be changed to 15-Jun-2016 and Sub Task
2 would be created with 15-Jun-2016.
D. Project Start Date would remain unchanged as 01-Jul-2016 for both actions but the start dates on both subtasks would remain 15-Jun-2016.
Answer: B

QUESTION NO: 5
While opening an organization tree on the Manage Organization Trees page, you notice that the hierarchy status is displayed as Inactive.
Identify the two reasons for the organization tree to be in Inactive status. (Choose two.)
A. You used Create Tree in the action menu.
B. You used Create Tree Version in the action menu.
C. You used View Tree Version in the action menu.
D. You selected the Edit icon for opening the hierarchy.
E. You opened the hierarchy by clicking the name.
Answer: A,D

Cisco 642-997 - Zendesign는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. Oracle EMC E22-285시험준비시간이 충분하지 않은 분은 덤프로 철저한 시험대비해보세요. Zendesign에서 발췌한 Oracle인증Juniper JN0-333덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있고 모든 시험유형이 포함되어 있어 시험준비 공부의 완벽한 선택입니다.

0 comments on “1Z1-964 인기시험 - 1Z1-964 학습자료 & Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 2017 Implementation Essentials - Zendesign

  1. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  2. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  3. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  4. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  5. Pingback: Tips Mencari Langganan Baju Anak Import | Tokolaris

  6. Pingback: Serunya Berburu Baju Anak Import | Tokolaris

  7. Pingback: Nyari Model Baju Anak Korea? Ini Solusinya | Tokolaris

  8. Pingback: Nyari Penjual Baju Anak Branded dan Murah? Kesini Aja | Tokolaris

  9. Pingback: Siapa Takut Menjadi Reseller Baju Anak Branded | Tokolaris

  10. sangat bermanfaat

  11. bagaimana cvari agen ato reseller

  12. benar sekali, air putih memang memiliki banyak manfaat. karena dengan minum air putih secara rutin ini akan dapat membantu proses metabolisme tubuh. di mana proses tersebut akan mengeluarkan zat dan juga racun yang tidak terpakai dalam tubuh 🙂

  13. wanthy on said:

    mau donk jd reseller…gmn cranya????

    • selamat pagi bunda. Untuk menjadi reseller mudah sekali bahkan tanpa syart. Bunda tinggal pilih saya produk yang bunda mau dan promosikan via BBM atau WA atau line. Berikut kontak personal saya jika ingin tahu lebih detail tentang reseller bisa kontak saya secara personal di Telf Hp 081275988878
      WA/SMS 085356630654
      BBM 2a4a299c

  14. nina on said:

    Tp hrganya mahal2 jauh dr toko laen pdhl brgnya sama ckck….

    • oh gitu yah bun 🙂
      tapi kualitas kan belum tentu ,, ya kalau lebih suka di toko lain yah silahkan 🙂
      terima kasih atas kunjungan nya 🙂

    • Hallo bunda nina, Bisa dapat harga lebih murah jika beli banyak ^_^. Untuk harga spesial bisa kontak saya secara personal di Telf Hp 081275988878
      WA/SMS 085356630654
      BBM 2a4a299c

  15. yuni tan on said:

    baju anaka branded untuk anak umur 3 tahun
    product disney untuk anak umur 7 tahun

  16. Fiah on said:

    Maaf,, utuk model dan bahan sma persis gak dgn yg di gambar??? coz ada tko yang jual murah, gambar yg di pajang bagus.. ternyata kualitas bahan & modelnya jauh dr yang di hrapkan. Asli suplayer import kn??? Bukan suplayer yg jual barang yg di mirip2kn ma yg di model kan??? Sorry… banyak tanya min.

  17. 7D9FEB32 invite pin aq ya sist.. barang ny bagus2.. cocok buat blnja lebaran anak q.

  18. Saya tdk punya twiter gimn caraya mau order

  19. Selamat siang Toko Laris. Mau tanya, apakah untuk menjadi reseller hanya menginvate pin bbm, wa saja? apakah selanjutnya komunikasi lwt medsos tsb? trima kasih

  20. ass.maaf apa masih ada lowongan jadi reseller,? harga reseller apa sama dengan yna tertera pada katolog,,terimakasih,

  21. Titin Mandasari on said:

    kl order via sms bs ga sis…..