我々は心からあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを願っています。あなたに便利なオンラインサービスを提供して、Oracle 1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験問題についての全ての質問を解決して差し上げます。ZendesignのOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験問題資料は質が良くて値段が安い製品です。 そうしたら、試験に受かる信心も持つようになります。ZendesignのOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験トレーニング資料は特別に受験生を対象として研究されたものです。 優れたキャリアを持ったら、社会と国のために色々な利益を作ることができて、国の経済が継続的に発展していることを進められるようになります。

Oracle Cloud Solutions 1z1-477 きっと望んでいるでしょう。

この問題集は実際試験の問題をすべて含めることができるだけでなく、問題集のソフト版は1z1-477 - Oracle Responsys Marketing Platform Cloud Service 2017 Implementation Essentials模擬試験問題集試験の雰囲気を完全にシミュレートすることもできます。 あなたは試験の最新バージョンを提供することを要求することもできます。最新の1z1-477 復習テキスト試験問題を知りたい場合、試験に合格したとしてもZendesignは無料で問題集を更新してあげます。

うちの学習教材の内容は正確性が高くて、Oracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集認定試験に合格する率は100パッセントになっていました。ZendesignのOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら、あなたは認定試験に合格する鍵を手に入れるというのに等しいです。この認定は君のもっと輝い職業生涯と未来に大変役に立ちます。

Oracle 1z1-477模擬試験問題集 - 試験に失敗したら、全額で返金する承諾があります。

すべての会社は試験に失敗したら全額で返金するということを承諾できるわけではない。Oracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験は難しいですが、我々Zendesignは自分のチームに自信を持っています。弊社の専門家たちのOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験への研究はOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集ソフトの高効率に保障があります。我々のデモを無料でやってみよう。あなたの復習の段階を問わず、我々の商品はあなたのOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験の準備によりよいヘルプを提供します。

あなたは各バーションのOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験の資料をダウンロードしてみることができ、あなたに一番ふさわしいバーションを見つけることができます。暇な時間だけでOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験に合格したいのですか。

1z1-477 PDF DEMO:

QUESTION NO: 1
What steps should you perform to create conditional logic that uses Entry Tracking variables to control the path an enactment will follow?
A. Create the Entry Tracking variable, configure how to populate the value, and then configure an
Entry Tracking Variable element that uses conditions.
B. Create the Entry Tracking variable, configure how to populate the value, and then code an IF/ELSE
RPL statement in the campaign.
C. Create the Entry Tracking variable, configure how to populate the value, and then configure a Data
Switch using the Filter with program variables option.
D. Create a Standard Filter Definition, configure a Data Switch, and then create a Program Entry
Variable Filter Definition.
Answer: C

QUESTION NO: 2
Which Insight reporting measure should you use to capture the number of clickthroughs and conversions recorded through emails on August 1, 2016?
A. Sent Date = August 1 to August 2, 2016
B. Event Date = August 1, 2016
C. Sent Date = August 1, 2016
D. Interval Date = August 1, 2016 plus one day
E. Live Date - August 1, 2016
Answer: E

QUESTION NO: 3
Your profile list is named CONTACTS. Your supplemental table is ORDERS with a Data
Extraction Key of CUSTOMER_ID_ and a Primary Key of ORDER_ID, with TOTAL_ORDER_DOLLARS as a column. You design a campaign to display the ORDER_ID and TOTAL_ORDER_DOLLARS with a default value of 0 (zero) from the ORDERS table for each recipient in the target audience from your
CONTACTS list.
What happens if there are multiple matches (more than one ORDER_ID) for a CUSTOMER_ID?
A. During the campaign worklist build, Responsys will pause and ask you to select the correct record to use for the campaign personalization.
B. When multiple matches with a record in the CONTACTS list exist in the ORDERS supplemental table, the first found match will be used in the campaign.
C. The campaign launch will error out when Responsys detects multiple matches with the CONTACI'S list from the ORDERS table.
D. Because multiple matches with a record in the CONTACTS list exist in the ORDERS supplemental table, no matching values will be pulled at all, and the default value of 0 (zero) will be used for every email generated.
Answer: D

QUESTION NO: 4
Your client's requirements state that they need to have more than one profile list in their account.
Which two statements are true about implementing this? (Choose two.)
A. Special configuration must be done to use different IP addresses to send campaigns to different lists in the account.
B. It is acceptable to have the same individual (email subscriber) in several profile lists, because a record with the same email address can exist in multiple lists with different RIID_'s.
C. The column to be used as the table's primary key must be named something different in each profile list.
D. If you have multiple profile lists, you must have separate programs, because all the messaging events launched in a Responsys Program must refer to the same profile list.
Answer: A,D

QUESTION NO: 5
You have a banner image in an HTML file with clickthrough reference. It is named acme_marquee.htm and you have uploaded it into a folder named LOGOS in your Content Library.
You want to insert it into the HTML campaign document that has been uploaded to the Responsys
Content Library into the HTML campaign document.
Which RPL code should you use to insert this document?
A. <#include "cms : //contentlibrary/LOGOS/acme_marquee . htm">
B. < $insertdocument "cms : //contentlibrary/LOGOS/acme_marquee . htm">
C. <document=" ${//all content/. . /acme_marquee.htm}">
D. <#assign banner="acme_marquee. htm"><#include "cms: //contentlibrary/ " + banner>
Answer: A

あなたに相応しいOracle 1z1-062問題集を購入できさせるには、Oracleは問題集の見本を無料に提供し、あなたはダウンロードしてやることができます。 我々ZendesignはOracleのCisco 200-155試験問題集をリリースする以降、多くのお客様の好評を博したのは弊社にとって、大変な名誉なことです。 Microsoft 70-533 - あなたに行き届いたサービスを提供できるのは我々の幸いです。

" />

1Z1-477 模擬試験問題集 & 1Z1-477 模擬試験問題集 & Oracle Responsys Marketing Platform Cloud Service 2017 Implementation Essentials - Zendesign

21st Jan 2018

我々は心からあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを願っています。あなたに便利なオンラインサービスを提供して、Oracle 1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験問題についての全ての質問を解決して差し上げます。ZendesignのOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験問題資料は質が良くて値段が安い製品です。 そうしたら、試験に受かる信心も持つようになります。ZendesignのOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験トレーニング資料は特別に受験生を対象として研究されたものです。 優れたキャリアを持ったら、社会と国のために色々な利益を作ることができて、国の経済が継続的に発展していることを進められるようになります。

Oracle Cloud Solutions 1z1-477 きっと望んでいるでしょう。

この問題集は実際試験の問題をすべて含めることができるだけでなく、問題集のソフト版は1z1-477 - Oracle Responsys Marketing Platform Cloud Service 2017 Implementation Essentials模擬試験問題集試験の雰囲気を完全にシミュレートすることもできます。 あなたは試験の最新バージョンを提供することを要求することもできます。最新の1z1-477 復習テキスト試験問題を知りたい場合、試験に合格したとしてもZendesignは無料で問題集を更新してあげます。

うちの学習教材の内容は正確性が高くて、Oracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集認定試験に合格する率は100パッセントになっていました。ZendesignのOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら、あなたは認定試験に合格する鍵を手に入れるというのに等しいです。この認定は君のもっと輝い職業生涯と未来に大変役に立ちます。

Oracle 1z1-477模擬試験問題集 - 試験に失敗したら、全額で返金する承諾があります。

すべての会社は試験に失敗したら全額で返金するということを承諾できるわけではない。Oracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験は難しいですが、我々Zendesignは自分のチームに自信を持っています。弊社の専門家たちのOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験への研究はOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集ソフトの高効率に保障があります。我々のデモを無料でやってみよう。あなたの復習の段階を問わず、我々の商品はあなたのOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験の準備によりよいヘルプを提供します。

あなたは各バーションのOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験の資料をダウンロードしてみることができ、あなたに一番ふさわしいバーションを見つけることができます。暇な時間だけでOracleの1z1-477模擬試験問題集試験に合格したいのですか。

1z1-477 PDF DEMO:

QUESTION NO: 1
What steps should you perform to create conditional logic that uses Entry Tracking variables to control the path an enactment will follow?
A. Create the Entry Tracking variable, configure how to populate the value, and then configure an
Entry Tracking Variable element that uses conditions.
B. Create the Entry Tracking variable, configure how to populate the value, and then code an IF/ELSE
RPL statement in the campaign.
C. Create the Entry Tracking variable, configure how to populate the value, and then configure a Data
Switch using the Filter with program variables option.
D. Create a Standard Filter Definition, configure a Data Switch, and then create a Program Entry
Variable Filter Definition.
Answer: C

QUESTION NO: 2
Which Insight reporting measure should you use to capture the number of clickthroughs and conversions recorded through emails on August 1, 2016?
A. Sent Date = August 1 to August 2, 2016
B. Event Date = August 1, 2016
C. Sent Date = August 1, 2016
D. Interval Date = August 1, 2016 plus one day
E. Live Date - August 1, 2016
Answer: E

QUESTION NO: 3
Your profile list is named CONTACTS. Your supplemental table is ORDERS with a Data
Extraction Key of CUSTOMER_ID_ and a Primary Key of ORDER_ID, with TOTAL_ORDER_DOLLARS as a column. You design a campaign to display the ORDER_ID and TOTAL_ORDER_DOLLARS with a default value of 0 (zero) from the ORDERS table for each recipient in the target audience from your
CONTACTS list.
What happens if there are multiple matches (more than one ORDER_ID) for a CUSTOMER_ID?
A. During the campaign worklist build, Responsys will pause and ask you to select the correct record to use for the campaign personalization.
B. When multiple matches with a record in the CONTACTS list exist in the ORDERS supplemental table, the first found match will be used in the campaign.
C. The campaign launch will error out when Responsys detects multiple matches with the CONTACI'S list from the ORDERS table.
D. Because multiple matches with a record in the CONTACTS list exist in the ORDERS supplemental table, no matching values will be pulled at all, and the default value of 0 (zero) will be used for every email generated.
Answer: D

QUESTION NO: 4
Your client's requirements state that they need to have more than one profile list in their account.
Which two statements are true about implementing this? (Choose two.)
A. Special configuration must be done to use different IP addresses to send campaigns to different lists in the account.
B. It is acceptable to have the same individual (email subscriber) in several profile lists, because a record with the same email address can exist in multiple lists with different RIID_'s.
C. The column to be used as the table's primary key must be named something different in each profile list.
D. If you have multiple profile lists, you must have separate programs, because all the messaging events launched in a Responsys Program must refer to the same profile list.
Answer: A,D

QUESTION NO: 5
You have a banner image in an HTML file with clickthrough reference. It is named acme_marquee.htm and you have uploaded it into a folder named LOGOS in your Content Library.
You want to insert it into the HTML campaign document that has been uploaded to the Responsys
Content Library into the HTML campaign document.
Which RPL code should you use to insert this document?
A. <#include "cms : //contentlibrary/LOGOS/acme_marquee . htm">
B. < $insertdocument "cms : //contentlibrary/LOGOS/acme_marquee . htm">
C. <document=" ${//all content/. . /acme_marquee.htm}">
D. <#assign banner="acme_marquee. htm"><#include "cms: //contentlibrary/ " + banner>
Answer: A

あなたに相応しいOracle 1z1-062問題集を購入できさせるには、Oracleは問題集の見本を無料に提供し、あなたはダウンロードしてやることができます。 我々ZendesignはOracleのCisco 200-155試験問題集をリリースする以降、多くのお客様の好評を博したのは弊社にとって、大変な名誉なことです。 Microsoft 70-533 - あなたに行き届いたサービスを提供できるのは我々の幸いです。

0 comments on “1Z1-477 模擬試験問題集 & 1Z1-477 模擬試験問題集 & Oracle Responsys Marketing Platform Cloud Service 2017 Implementation Essentials - Zendesign

  1. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  2. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  3. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  4. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  5. Pingback: Tips Mencari Langganan Baju Anak Import | Tokolaris

  6. Pingback: Serunya Berburu Baju Anak Import | Tokolaris

  7. Pingback: Nyari Model Baju Anak Korea? Ini Solusinya | Tokolaris

  8. Pingback: Nyari Penjual Baju Anak Branded dan Murah? Kesini Aja | Tokolaris

  9. Pingback: Siapa Takut Menjadi Reseller Baju Anak Branded | Tokolaris

  10. sangat bermanfaat

  11. bagaimana cvari agen ato reseller

  12. benar sekali, air putih memang memiliki banyak manfaat. karena dengan minum air putih secara rutin ini akan dapat membantu proses metabolisme tubuh. di mana proses tersebut akan mengeluarkan zat dan juga racun yang tidak terpakai dalam tubuh 🙂

  13. wanthy on said:

    mau donk jd reseller…gmn cranya????

    • selamat pagi bunda. Untuk menjadi reseller mudah sekali bahkan tanpa syart. Bunda tinggal pilih saya produk yang bunda mau dan promosikan via BBM atau WA atau line. Berikut kontak personal saya jika ingin tahu lebih detail tentang reseller bisa kontak saya secara personal di Telf Hp 081275988878
      WA/SMS 085356630654
      BBM 2a4a299c

  14. nina on said:

    Tp hrganya mahal2 jauh dr toko laen pdhl brgnya sama ckck….

    • oh gitu yah bun 🙂
      tapi kualitas kan belum tentu ,, ya kalau lebih suka di toko lain yah silahkan 🙂
      terima kasih atas kunjungan nya 🙂

    • Hallo bunda nina, Bisa dapat harga lebih murah jika beli banyak ^_^. Untuk harga spesial bisa kontak saya secara personal di Telf Hp 081275988878
      WA/SMS 085356630654
      BBM 2a4a299c

  15. yuni tan on said:

    baju anaka branded untuk anak umur 3 tahun
    product disney untuk anak umur 7 tahun

  16. Fiah on said:

    Maaf,, utuk model dan bahan sma persis gak dgn yg di gambar??? coz ada tko yang jual murah, gambar yg di pajang bagus.. ternyata kualitas bahan & modelnya jauh dr yang di hrapkan. Asli suplayer import kn??? Bukan suplayer yg jual barang yg di mirip2kn ma yg di model kan??? Sorry… banyak tanya min.

  17. 7D9FEB32 invite pin aq ya sist.. barang ny bagus2.. cocok buat blnja lebaran anak q.

  18. Saya tdk punya twiter gimn caraya mau order

  19. Selamat siang Toko Laris. Mau tanya, apakah untuk menjadi reseller hanya menginvate pin bbm, wa saja? apakah selanjutnya komunikasi lwt medsos tsb? trima kasih

  20. ass.maaf apa masih ada lowongan jadi reseller,? harga reseller apa sama dengan yna tertera pada katolog,,terimakasih,

  21. Titin Mandasari on said:

    kl order via sms bs ga sis…..