Damit Sie Zendesign sicher wählen, wird nur Teil der optimalen Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung Zertifizierungsprüfungsmaterialien online zur Verfügung gestellt. So können Sie sie kostenlos als Probe herunterladen und die Zuverlässigkeit unserer Produkte testen. Wir helfen Ihnen nicht nur, die Prüfung zum ersten Mal zu bestehen, sondern Ihnen auch viel Zeit und Energie zu ersparen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung-Prüfung von Zendesign sind die besten und bieten Ihnen auch eine gute Plattform zum Lernen. Die Frage lautet, wie Sie sich auf die Prüfung vorbereiten sollen, um die Prüfung 100% zu bestehen. Durch die Schulungsmaterialien und das Lernen von Zendesign ist es leichter, die Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen.

Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 1z1-964 So ist diese Prüfung immer wichtiger geworden.

Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 1z1-964 Online Prüfung - Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 2017 Implementation Essentials Sie sind immer erneuert und ergänzt. Sie können die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1z1-964 Examsfragen Zertifizierungsprüfung von Zendesign wählen. Sie werden zielgerichtet nach den IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen entwickelt.

Wenn Sie die neuesten und genauesten Produkte zur Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung Zertifizierungsprüfung von Zendesign wählen, ist der Erfolg nicht weit entfernt.

Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung - Aber die Prüfung ist auch schwierig.

Möchten Sie Ihre Freizeit ausnützen, um die Zertifizierung der Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung zu erwerben? Mit der PDF Version von Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung Prüfungsunterlagen, die von uns geboten wird, können Sie irgendwann und irgendwo lesen. Außerdem bieten wir Online Test Engine und Simulierte-Software. Sie sind auch inhaltsreich und haben ihre eingene Überlegenheit. Sie können Demos unterschiedlicher Versionen von Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung gratis probieren und die geeigneteste Version finden!

Die Zertifizierung zu erwerben überrascht Sie. Wir Zendesign haben uns seit Jahren um die Entwicklung der Software bemühen, die die Leute helfen, die in der IT-Branche bessere Arbeitsperspektive möchten, die Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung Prüfung zu bestehen.

1z1-964 PDF DEMO:

QUESTION NO: 1
While opening an organization tree on the Manage Organization Trees page, you notice that the hierarchy status is displayed as Inactive.
Identify the two reasons for the organization tree to be in Inactive status. (Choose two.)
A. You selected the Edit icon for opening the hierarchy.
B. You used View Tree Version in the action menu.
C. You used Create Tree Version in the action menu.
D. You opened the hierarchy by clicking the name.
E. You used Create Tree in the action menu.
Answer: A,E

QUESTION NO: 2
You cannot generate invoices for a project expenditure item.
After running the Generate Invoices program for a billable expenditure item and active contract, the process completes successfully but without any billing, and does not provide any error logs.
The program's processing summary is as follows:
Billing Event Errors 0
Ineligible Contracts 0
Successfully Billing Events Created 0
Ineligible Contract Lines 0
Billing Transaction Exception Errors 0
Ineligible Bill Plans 0
Billing Transaction Exception Warnings 0
Ineligible Associated Projects 0
Successful Billing Transactions 0
Ineligible Expenditure Items 0
Draft Invoice Exception Errors 0
Ineligible Events 0
Draft Invoice Exception Warnings 0
Successful Draft Invoices 0
What was the invoice method classification set to that caused this behavior? (Choose the best answer.)
A. As Incurred
B. Rate Based
C. Percent Complete
D. Amount Based
Answer: D
Explanation:
Reference
https://docs.oracle.com/cd/E51367_01/projectop_gs/OAPJB/F1087458AN139C2.htm

QUESTION NO: 3
Your customer has the following setups on the project plan type that they are using for their projects:
Use Task Planned Dates as Task Assignment Dates = Yes
Automatically Roll Up Task Planned Dates = Yes
Synchronize Task Transaction Dates with Planned Dates = No
With these setups in place, you perform the following actions:
1. Create a new subtask (Sub Task 1) with a start date of 15-Jun-2016 on the project that has as start date of 01-Jul-2016.
2. Create another new subtask (Sub Task 2) after the previous action is saved.
What would the correct behavior of the application be after these actions? (Choose the best answer.)
A. After the creation of Sub Task 1, Project Start Date would be changed to 15-Jun-2016 and Sub Task
2 would be created with 15-Jun-2016.
B. After the creation and saving of Sub Task 1, Task Start Date would be changed to 01-Jul-2016 and
Sub Task 2 would be created with 01-Jul-2016.
C. Project Start Date would remain unchanged as 01-Jul-2016 for both actions but the start dates on both subtasks would remain 15-Jun-2016.
D. After the creation of Sub Task 1, Project Start Date would remain unchanged as 01-Jul-2016 and
Sub Task 2 would be created with 15-Jun-2016.
Answer: B

QUESTION NO: 4
Your organization performs revenue recognition based on the Labor and Non-labor Burden schedule types.
Identify the setup required to enable this kind of revenue recognition.
(Choose the best answer.)
A. Create a revenue method classification with a revenue method of Percent Spent.
B. Create a revenue method with a revenue method classification of Rate Based.
C. Create a revenue method classification with a revenue method of Percent Complete.
D. Create a revenue method with a revenue method classification of Amount Based.
Answer: B

QUESTION NO: 5
Which two privileges are assigned to the Project Plan Management duty in Security Reference
Implementation? (Choose two.)
A. View Project Progress
B. Transfer Project
C. Allocate Project Expense
D. Manage Project Plan Resource Assignment
Answer: A,B

Unsere Garantie, Die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu Oracle SAP C_TADM51_75 (Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 2017 Implementation Essentials) von Zendesign ist eine Garantie für eine erfolgreiche Prüfung! Wenn es für Sie das erste Mal, unsere Marke zu hören, können Sie zuerst auf unserer Webseite die Demos der Oracle Citrix 1Y0-230 gratis probieren. SAP C_THR81_1702 - Die IT-Experten bieten Ihnen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten, mit deren Hilfe Sie die Prügung erfolgreich ablegen können.

" />

1Z1-964 Online Prüfung - 1Z1-964 Lernressourcen & Oracle 1Z1-964 Zertifikatsdemo - Zendesign

18th Jan 2018

Damit Sie Zendesign sicher wählen, wird nur Teil der optimalen Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung Zertifizierungsprüfungsmaterialien online zur Verfügung gestellt. So können Sie sie kostenlos als Probe herunterladen und die Zuverlässigkeit unserer Produkte testen. Wir helfen Ihnen nicht nur, die Prüfung zum ersten Mal zu bestehen, sondern Ihnen auch viel Zeit und Energie zu ersparen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung-Prüfung von Zendesign sind die besten und bieten Ihnen auch eine gute Plattform zum Lernen. Die Frage lautet, wie Sie sich auf die Prüfung vorbereiten sollen, um die Prüfung 100% zu bestehen. Durch die Schulungsmaterialien und das Lernen von Zendesign ist es leichter, die Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen.

Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 1z1-964 So ist diese Prüfung immer wichtiger geworden.

Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 1z1-964 Online Prüfung - Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 2017 Implementation Essentials Sie sind immer erneuert und ergänzt. Sie können die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1z1-964 Examsfragen Zertifizierungsprüfung von Zendesign wählen. Sie werden zielgerichtet nach den IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen entwickelt.

Wenn Sie die neuesten und genauesten Produkte zur Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung Zertifizierungsprüfung von Zendesign wählen, ist der Erfolg nicht weit entfernt.

Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung - Aber die Prüfung ist auch schwierig.

Möchten Sie Ihre Freizeit ausnützen, um die Zertifizierung der Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung zu erwerben? Mit der PDF Version von Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung Prüfungsunterlagen, die von uns geboten wird, können Sie irgendwann und irgendwo lesen. Außerdem bieten wir Online Test Engine und Simulierte-Software. Sie sind auch inhaltsreich und haben ihre eingene Überlegenheit. Sie können Demos unterschiedlicher Versionen von Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung gratis probieren und die geeigneteste Version finden!

Die Zertifizierung zu erwerben überrascht Sie. Wir Zendesign haben uns seit Jahren um die Entwicklung der Software bemühen, die die Leute helfen, die in der IT-Branche bessere Arbeitsperspektive möchten, die Oracle 1z1-964 Online Prüfung Prüfung zu bestehen.

1z1-964 PDF DEMO:

QUESTION NO: 1
While opening an organization tree on the Manage Organization Trees page, you notice that the hierarchy status is displayed as Inactive.
Identify the two reasons for the organization tree to be in Inactive status. (Choose two.)
A. You selected the Edit icon for opening the hierarchy.
B. You used View Tree Version in the action menu.
C. You used Create Tree Version in the action menu.
D. You opened the hierarchy by clicking the name.
E. You used Create Tree in the action menu.
Answer: A,E

QUESTION NO: 2
You cannot generate invoices for a project expenditure item.
After running the Generate Invoices program for a billable expenditure item and active contract, the process completes successfully but without any billing, and does not provide any error logs.
The program's processing summary is as follows:
Billing Event Errors 0
Ineligible Contracts 0
Successfully Billing Events Created 0
Ineligible Contract Lines 0
Billing Transaction Exception Errors 0
Ineligible Bill Plans 0
Billing Transaction Exception Warnings 0
Ineligible Associated Projects 0
Successful Billing Transactions 0
Ineligible Expenditure Items 0
Draft Invoice Exception Errors 0
Ineligible Events 0
Draft Invoice Exception Warnings 0
Successful Draft Invoices 0
What was the invoice method classification set to that caused this behavior? (Choose the best answer.)
A. As Incurred
B. Rate Based
C. Percent Complete
D. Amount Based
Answer: D
Explanation:
Reference
https://docs.oracle.com/cd/E51367_01/projectop_gs/OAPJB/F1087458AN139C2.htm

QUESTION NO: 3
Your customer has the following setups on the project plan type that they are using for their projects:
Use Task Planned Dates as Task Assignment Dates = Yes
Automatically Roll Up Task Planned Dates = Yes
Synchronize Task Transaction Dates with Planned Dates = No
With these setups in place, you perform the following actions:
1. Create a new subtask (Sub Task 1) with a start date of 15-Jun-2016 on the project that has as start date of 01-Jul-2016.
2. Create another new subtask (Sub Task 2) after the previous action is saved.
What would the correct behavior of the application be after these actions? (Choose the best answer.)
A. After the creation of Sub Task 1, Project Start Date would be changed to 15-Jun-2016 and Sub Task
2 would be created with 15-Jun-2016.
B. After the creation and saving of Sub Task 1, Task Start Date would be changed to 01-Jul-2016 and
Sub Task 2 would be created with 01-Jul-2016.
C. Project Start Date would remain unchanged as 01-Jul-2016 for both actions but the start dates on both subtasks would remain 15-Jun-2016.
D. After the creation of Sub Task 1, Project Start Date would remain unchanged as 01-Jul-2016 and
Sub Task 2 would be created with 15-Jun-2016.
Answer: B

QUESTION NO: 4
Your organization performs revenue recognition based on the Labor and Non-labor Burden schedule types.
Identify the setup required to enable this kind of revenue recognition.
(Choose the best answer.)
A. Create a revenue method classification with a revenue method of Percent Spent.
B. Create a revenue method with a revenue method classification of Rate Based.
C. Create a revenue method classification with a revenue method of Percent Complete.
D. Create a revenue method with a revenue method classification of Amount Based.
Answer: B

QUESTION NO: 5
Which two privileges are assigned to the Project Plan Management duty in Security Reference
Implementation? (Choose two.)
A. View Project Progress
B. Transfer Project
C. Allocate Project Expense
D. Manage Project Plan Resource Assignment
Answer: A,B

Unsere Garantie, Die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu Oracle SAP C_TADM51_75 (Oracle Project Portfolio Management Cloud 2017 Implementation Essentials) von Zendesign ist eine Garantie für eine erfolgreiche Prüfung! Wenn es für Sie das erste Mal, unsere Marke zu hören, können Sie zuerst auf unserer Webseite die Demos der Oracle Citrix 1Y0-230 gratis probieren. SAP C_THR81_1702 - Die IT-Experten bieten Ihnen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten, mit deren Hilfe Sie die Prügung erfolgreich ablegen können.

0 comments on “1Z1-964 Online Prüfung - 1Z1-964 Lernressourcen & Oracle 1Z1-964 Zertifikatsdemo - Zendesign

  1. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  2. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  3. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  4. Pingback: Pilih Baju Anak Branded Atau Murah? | Tokolaris

  5. Pingback: Tips Mencari Langganan Baju Anak Import | Tokolaris

  6. Pingback: Serunya Berburu Baju Anak Import | Tokolaris

  7. Pingback: Nyari Model Baju Anak Korea? Ini Solusinya | Tokolaris

  8. Pingback: Nyari Penjual Baju Anak Branded dan Murah? Kesini Aja | Tokolaris

  9. Pingback: Siapa Takut Menjadi Reseller Baju Anak Branded | Tokolaris

  10. sangat bermanfaat

  11. bagaimana cvari agen ato reseller

  12. benar sekali, air putih memang memiliki banyak manfaat. karena dengan minum air putih secara rutin ini akan dapat membantu proses metabolisme tubuh. di mana proses tersebut akan mengeluarkan zat dan juga racun yang tidak terpakai dalam tubuh 🙂

  13. wanthy on said:

    mau donk jd reseller…gmn cranya????

    • selamat pagi bunda. Untuk menjadi reseller mudah sekali bahkan tanpa syart. Bunda tinggal pilih saya produk yang bunda mau dan promosikan via BBM atau WA atau line. Berikut kontak personal saya jika ingin tahu lebih detail tentang reseller bisa kontak saya secara personal di Telf Hp 081275988878
      WA/SMS 085356630654
      BBM 2a4a299c

  14. nina on said:

    Tp hrganya mahal2 jauh dr toko laen pdhl brgnya sama ckck….

    • oh gitu yah bun 🙂
      tapi kualitas kan belum tentu ,, ya kalau lebih suka di toko lain yah silahkan 🙂
      terima kasih atas kunjungan nya 🙂

    • Hallo bunda nina, Bisa dapat harga lebih murah jika beli banyak ^_^. Untuk harga spesial bisa kontak saya secara personal di Telf Hp 081275988878
      WA/SMS 085356630654
      BBM 2a4a299c

  15. yuni tan on said:

    baju anaka branded untuk anak umur 3 tahun
    product disney untuk anak umur 7 tahun

  16. Fiah on said:

    Maaf,, utuk model dan bahan sma persis gak dgn yg di gambar??? coz ada tko yang jual murah, gambar yg di pajang bagus.. ternyata kualitas bahan & modelnya jauh dr yang di hrapkan. Asli suplayer import kn??? Bukan suplayer yg jual barang yg di mirip2kn ma yg di model kan??? Sorry… banyak tanya min.

  17. 7D9FEB32 invite pin aq ya sist.. barang ny bagus2.. cocok buat blnja lebaran anak q.

  18. Saya tdk punya twiter gimn caraya mau order

  19. Selamat siang Toko Laris. Mau tanya, apakah untuk menjadi reseller hanya menginvate pin bbm, wa saja? apakah selanjutnya komunikasi lwt medsos tsb? trima kasih

  20. ass.maaf apa masih ada lowongan jadi reseller,? harga reseller apa sama dengan yna tertera pada katolog,,terimakasih,

  21. Titin Mandasari on said:

    kl order via sms bs ga sis…..